Sitting Members
Sitting Members Statistical Analysis Facilities to Members Members Search Handbook for Members
  
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Total Records :140

Sl. No Name of member Party Name Constituency Photo
1 Abdul Hameed Master Indian Union Muslim League Vallikunnu Abdul Hameed Master
2 A C Moideen Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kunnamkulam A C Moideen
3 Ahammed Devarkovil The Indian National League (INL) KozhikodeSouth Ahammed Devarkovil
4 A.K.M Ashraf Indian Union Muslim League Manjeshwar A.K.M Ashraf
5 A K Saseendran Nationalist Congress Party Elathur  A K Saseendran
6 Anoop Jacob Kerala Congress (Jacob) Piravom Anoop Jacob
7 A N Shamseer Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thalassery A N	Shamseer
8 Antony John Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kothamangalam Antony John
9 Antony Raju Janadhipathiya Kerala Congress Thiruvananthapuram Antony Raju
10 Anwar Sadath Indian National Congress Aluva Anwar Sadath
11 A P Anil Kumar Indian National Congress Wandoor(SC)   A P Anil Kumar
12 A. Prabhakaran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Malampuzha A. Prabhakaran
13 A Raja Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Devikuam (SC)  A Raja
14 Asha C K Communist Party Of India Vaikom(SC) Asha C K
15 C.C. Mukundan Communist Party Of India Nattika (SC) C.C. Mukundan
16 Chittayam Gopakumar Communist Party Of India Adoor Chittayam Gopakumar
17 C H Kunhambu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Udma C H Kunhambu
18 C K Hareendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Parassala C K Hareendran
19 C R Mahesh Indian National Congress Karunagapally C R Mahesh
20 Daleema Communist Party Of India Aroor Daleema
21 D K Murali Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vamanapuram D K Murali
22 DR. K T Jaleel Independent Thavanur DR. K T Jaleel
23 DR. Mathew Kuzhalnadan Indian National Congress Muvattupuzha DR. Mathew Kuzhalnadan
24 Dr. M K Muneer Indian Union Muslim League Koduvally Dr. M K Muneer
25 DR. N Jayaraj Kerala Congress (M) Kanjirappally DR. N Jayaraj
26 Dr. Sujith Vijayanpillai Independent Chavara Dr. Sujith Vijayanpillai
27 E Chandrasekharan Communist Party Of India Kanhangad E Chandrasekharan
28 E K Vijayan Communist Party Of India Nadapuram E K Vijayan
29 Eldose P Kunnapillil Indian National Congress Perumbavoor Eldose P Kunnapillil
30 E T Taison Master Communist Party Of India Kaipamangalam E T	Taison Master
31 G R Anil Communist Party Of India Nedumangad G R Anil
32 G S Jayalal Communist Party Of India Chathannoor G S Jayalal
33 G Steephen Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Aruvikkara G Steephen
34 H Salam Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ambalappuzha H Salam
35 I B Satheesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kattakkada I B Satheesh
36 I C Balakrishnan Indian National Congress Sulthanbathery (ST)  I C Balakrishnan
37 J Chinchurani Communist Party Of India Chadayamangalam J Chinchurani
38 Job Maichil Kerala Congress (M) Changanassery Job Maichil
39 Kadakampally Surendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kazhakoottam Kadakampally Surendran
40 Kanathil Jameela Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Quilandy Kanathil Jameela
41 K Ansalan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Neyyattinkara K Ansalan
42 K Babu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Nemmara  K Babu
43 K. Babu Indian National Congress Thripunithura  K. Babu
44 K B Ganesh Kumar Kerala Congress (B) Pathanapuram K B Ganesh Kumar
45 K D Prasenan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Alathur K D Prasenan
46 K J Maxy Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kochi K J Maxy
47 K.K. Ramachandran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Puthukkad K.K. Ramachandran
48 K. K. Rema Revolutionary Marxist Party Of India Vatakara K. K. Rema
49 K Krishnankutty Janata Dal (Secular) Chittur K Krishnankutty
50 K K Shailaja Teacher Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mattannur K K Shailaja Teacher
51 K.M. Sachindev Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Balusseri (SC) K.M. Sachindev
52 K N Balagopal Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kottarakkara K N Balagopal
53 K.N. Unnikrishnan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vypeen  K.N. Unnikrishnan
54 Kovoor Kunjumon Independent Kunnathur(SC) Kovoor  Kunjumon
55 K.P.A. Majeed Indian Union Muslim League Tirurangadi K.P.A. Majeed
56 K P. Kunhammed Kutty Master Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kuttiady K P. Kunhammed Kutty Master
57 K.P. Mohanan Loktantrik Janta Dal Kuthuparamba K.P. Mohanan
58 K Premkumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ottappalam K Premkumar
59 K Radhakrishnan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chelakkara (SC) K Radhakrishnan
60 K Rajan Communist Party Of India Ollur K Rajan
61 K U Jenish Kumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Konni K U Jenish Kumar
62 Kurukkoli Moideen Indian Union Muslim League Tirur Kurukkoli Moideen
63 K. V. Sumesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Azhikode K. V. Sumesh
64 Linto Joseph Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thiruvambady Linto Joseph
65 Mani C Kappan Independent Pala Mani C Kappan
66 Manjalamkuzhi Ali Indian Union Muslim League Mankada Manjalamkuzhi  Ali
67 Mathew T Thomas Janata Dal (Secular) Thiruvalla Mathew T Thomas
68 M M Mani Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Udumbanchola M M Mani
69 M Mukesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kollam M Mukesh
70 M Noushad Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Eravipuram M Noushad
71 Mons Joseph Kerala Congress Kaduthuruthy Mons Joseph
72 M Rajagopalan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Trikaripur  M Rajagopalan
73 M S Arun Kumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Adoor (SC) M S Arun Kumar
74 Muhammed Muhassin. P Communist Party Of India Pattambi Muhammed Muhassin. P
75 Murali Perunelly Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Manalur Murali Perunelly
76 M.V. Govindan Master Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Taliparamba M.V. Govindan Master
77 M. Vijin Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kalliasseri M. Vijin
78 M Vincent Indian National Congress Kovalam M Vincent
79 Najeeb Kanthapuram Indian Union Muslim League Perinthalmanna Najeeb Kanthapuram
80 N A Nellikkunnu Indian Union Muslim League Kasaragod  N A Nellikkunnu
81 N. K. Akbar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Guruvayoor N. K. Akbar
82 N Samsudheen Indian Union Muslim League Mannarkkad N Samsudheen
83 Oommen Chandy Indian National Congress Puthuppally Oommen Chandy
84 O R Kelu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mananthavady (ST) O R Kelu
85 O S Ambika Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Attingal O S Ambika
86 P.A. Mohamed Riyas Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Beypore P.A. Mohamed Riyas
87 P. Balachandran Communist Party Of India Thrissur P. Balachandran
88 P C Vishnunadh Indian National Congress Kundara P C Vishnunadh
89 Pinarayi Vijayan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Dharmadam Pinarayi Vijayan
90 P J Joseph Kerala Congress Thodupuzha P J Joseph
91 P K Basheer Indian Union Muslim League Ernad P K Basheer
92 P K Kunhalikutty Indian Union Muslim League Vengara P K Kunhalikutty
93 P. Mammikkutty Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Shornur P. Mammikkutty
94 P. Nandakumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ponnani P. Nandakumar
95 P P Chitharanjan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Alappuzha P P Chitharanjan
96 P Prasad Communist Party Of India Cherthala P Prasad
97 P.P. Sumod Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Tarur P.P. Sumod
98 P Rajeev Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kalamassery P Rajeev
99 Pramod Narayan Kerala Congress (M) Ranni Pramod Narayan
100 (Prof.) Abid Hussain Thangal Indian Union Muslim League Kottakkal (Prof.) Abid Hussain Thangal
101 Prof. R. Bindu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Irinjalakuda Prof. R. Bindu
102 P S Supal Communist Party Of India Punalur P S Supal
103 P T A Rahim Independent Kunnamangalam P T A Rahim
104 P T Thomas Indian National Congress Thrikkakara P T Thomas
105 P Ubaidulla Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram P Ubaidulla
106 P V Anvar Independent Nilambur P V Anvar
107 P V Sreenijin Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kunnathunad(SC) P V Sreenijin
108 Ramachandran Kadannappalli Congress (Secular) Kannur Ramachandran Kadannappalli
109 Ramesh Chennithala Indian National Congress Haripad Ramesh Chennithala
110 Roji M John Indian National Congress Angamaly Roji M John
111 Roshy Augustine Kerala Congress (M) Idukki Roshy Augustine
112 Sajeev Joseph Indian National Congress Irikkur Sajeev Joseph
113 Saji Cheriyan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chengannur Saji Cheriyan
114 Saneeshkumar Joseph Indian National Congress Chalakudy Saneeshkumar Joseph
115 Santhakumari. K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kongad (SC) Santhakumari. K
116 Sebastian Kulathunkal Kerala Congress (M) Poonjar Sebastian Kulathunkal
117 Shafi Parambil Indian National Congress Palakkad Shafi Parambil
118 Shri. M.B. Rajesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thrithala Shri. M.B. Rajesh
119 Sunny Joseph Indian National Congress Peravoor Sunny Joseph
120 Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan Indian National Congress Kottayam Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan
121 Thomas K Thomas Nationalist Congress Party Kuttanad Thomas K Thomas
122 Thottathil Raveendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) KozhikodeNorth Thottathil Raveendran
123 T.I. Madhusoodanan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Payyannur T.I. Madhusoodanan
124 T J Vinod Indian National Congress Ernakulam T J Vinod
125 T P Ramakrishnan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Perambra T P Ramakrishnan
126 T. Siddiqu Indian National Congress Kalpetta T. Siddiqu
127 T V Ibrahim Indian Union Muslim League Kondotty  T V Ibrahim
128 U A Latheef Indian Union Muslim League Manjeri U A Latheef
129 U Prathibha Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kayamkulam U Prathibha
130 V Abdurahiman National Secular Conference Tanur  V Abdurahiman
131 Vazhoor Soman Communist Party Of India Peerumade Vazhoor Soman
132 V D Satheesan Indian National Congress Paravur V D Satheesan
133 Veena George Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Aranmula Veena George
134 V Joy Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Varkala V Joy
135 V K Prasanth Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vattiyoorkavu V K Prasanth
136 V N Vasavan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ettumanoor V N Vasavan
137 V R Sunil Kumar Communist Party Of India Kodungallur V R Sunil Kumar
138 V Sasi Communist Party Of India Chirayinkeezhu V Sasi
139 V Sivankutty Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Nemom V Sivankutty
140 Xavier Chittilappilly Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Wadakkanchery Xavier Chittilappilly